Sunday OTW Series 2017

Greystones Sailing Club

Results are final as of 20:35 on August 27, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 24, Discards: 10, To count: 14, Rating system: PY, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Sunday Series 2017
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Total Nett 7 may R1 7 may R2 7 may R3 14 MAY R1 14 MAY R2 4 June R1 4 June R2 4 June R3 18 June R1 18 June R2 25 Jun R1 25 Jun R2 25 Jun R3 9 July R1 9 July R2 16 July R1 16 July R2 16 July R3 23 July R1 23 July R2 30 July R1 30 July R2 20 Aug R1 20 Aug R2
1st RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 117 18 1 (2) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2 2 1 2 1 (4)
2nd RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 155 39 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3 3 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1 4 3 1 1 3 3 2 1 4 2
3rd RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 160 50 4 5 3 2 6 3 3 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1 3 3 4 4 (DNC) (DNC) 6 (7)
4th RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 211 82 2 3 (13) (DNC) DNC (DNC) DNC DNC 2 1 3 1 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNS) 4 DNC DNC
5th RS 200 421 Eoin O Clerigh 1047 213 88 3 1 2 (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1 1 DNC DNC 7 6
6th RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 209 90 (DNS) 4 4 (DNC) DNC 8 (DNC) (DNC) 7 (DNS) DNC DNC DNC 6 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 2 1
7th RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 227 101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9 5 4 3 DNC DNC
8th RSFEVA 892 Finian Duff Lennon 1233 234 105 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 2 4 2 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
9th RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 243 106 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 5 5 5 5 (DNS) DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNS) 6 3 8 DNC DNC
10th RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 242 116 (12 NSO) (16 NSO) (16 NSO) (11 NSO) DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8 (DNS) DNC DNC DNC 10 7 4 4 4 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
11th LASER RADIAL 173143 Howard Noonan 1135 254 117 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) DNC DNC (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) 2 2 2 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
12th LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 249 117 (DNS) 9 (13) 5 5 6 6 7 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
13th LASER PICO VAR Donal Walsh 1330 248 119 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) DNC DNC (DNC) DNC 1 4 4 4 10 (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
14th LASER PICO 1859 Evan Dargan Hayes 1330 259 120 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) DNC 4 2 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) 6 8 DNC DNC
15th RSFEVA 2256 Luke Horgan 1233 251 121 (DNS) 6 5 6 3 (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
16th RSFEVA 177 Anna Barnwell 1233 260 122 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 4 2 4 11 (DNS) DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
17th LASER PICO VAR Euan Fleming 1330 264 125 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) DNC 2 3 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
18th LASER PICO VAR Pico Sport 1330 255 126 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) DNC DNC (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 2 (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
19th RSFEVA 1587 Morgan Barnwell Laura Dempsey 1233 253 126 (DNS) 8 7 (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC 6 4 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
20th LASER PICO VAR Juliette Fox 1330 263 126 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) DNC DNC (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) 5 5 5 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
21st RS 200 776 Ciaran Keogh 1047 267 128 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3 2 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC
22nd LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Dargan Hayes 1135 267 128 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 3 3

7 may R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 22:13   0:18:01
2 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 2 19:42   0:18:49
3 RS 200 421 Eoin O Clerigh 1047 3 22:07   0:21:07
4 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 4 26:13   0:21:16
5 RSFEVA 1770 Lorcan O'Brien McLouglin / Ryan Colville 1233 5 30:19   0:24:35
6 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 12 NSO    
6 LASER PICO VAR Amber O Reilly 1330 12 AOB    
6 LASER PICO VAR Damien ? 1330 12 AOB    
45 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 13 DNS    
45 LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 13 DNS    
45 RSFEVA 2256 Luke Horgan 1233 13 DNS    
45 RSFEVA 1587 Morgan Barnwell Laura Dempsey 1233 13 DNS    

7 may R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RS 200 421 Eoin O Clerigh 1047 1 30:10 3 0:28:49
2 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 2 24:00 2 0:29:12
3 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 3 32:10 3 0:30:43
4 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 4 26:14 2 0:31:55
5 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 5 26:22 2 0:32:05
6 RSFEVA 2256 Luke Horgan 1233 6 27:55 2 0:33:58
7 RSFEVA 1770 Lorcan O'Brien McLouglin / Ryan Colville 1233 7 28:56 2 0:35:12
8 RSFEVA 1587 Morgan Barnwell Laura Dempsey 1233 8 29:18 2 0:35:39
9 LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 9 40:01 1 1:30:16
10 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 16 NSO    
10 LASER PICO VAR Amber O Reilly 1330 16 AOB    
10 LASER PICO VAR Damien ? 1330 16 AOB    

7 may R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 23:35 2 0:28:41
2 RS 200 421 Eoin O Clerigh 1047 2 34:06 3 0:32:34
3 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 3 27:16 2 0:33:10
4 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 4 28:48 2 0:35:02
5 RSFEVA 2256 Luke Horgan 1233 5 32:05 2 0:39:02
6 RSFEVA 1770 Lorcan O'Brien McLouglin / Ryan Colville 1233 6 37:25 2 0:45:31
7 RSFEVA 1587 Morgan Barnwell Laura Dempsey 1233 7 38:16 2 0:46:33
8 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 13 DNF    
8 LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 13 DNF    
10 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 16 NSO    
10 LASER PICO VAR Amber O Reilly 1330 16 AOB    
10 LASER PICO VAR Damien ? 1330 16 AOB    

14 MAY R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 18:05 2 0:22:00
2 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 2 20:44 2 0:25:13
3 RS 200 776 Ciaran Keogh 1047 3 26.44 3 0.25.32
4 RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 4 27:49 2 0:33:50
5 LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 5 15:20 1 0:34:35
6 RSFEVA 2256 Luke Horgan 1233 6 29:50 2 0:36:18
7 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 11 NSO    

14 MAY R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 15:38 2 0:19:01
2 RS 200 776 Ciaran Keogh 1047 2 21:46 3 0:20:47
3 RSFEVA 2256 Luke Horgan 1233 3 18:59 2 0:23:06
4 RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 4 23:25 2 0:28:29
5 LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 5 13.33 1 0.30.34
6 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 6 26:32 2 0:32:17

4 June R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 14:46 2 0:11:59
2 RSFEVA 892 Finian Duff Lennon 1233 2 15:55 2 0:12:55
3 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 3 16:49 2 0:13:38
4 RSFEVA 177 Anna Barnwell 1233 4 17:20 2 0:14:03
5 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 5 17:50 2 0:14:28
6 LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 6 18:00 1 0:27:04
7 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 8 DNF    

4 June R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 14:40 2 0:11:54
2 RSFEVA 177 Anna Barnwell 1233 2 15:38 2 0:12:41
3 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 3 16:06 2 0:13:03
4 RSFEVA 892 Finian Duff Lennon 1233 4 18:50 2 0:15:16
5 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 5 19:00 2 0:15:25
6 LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 6 14:21 1 0:21:35
7 LASER PICO VAR Calum Fleming 1330 7 14:24 1 0:21:39

4 June R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 14:43 2 0:11:56
2 RSFEVA 892 Finian Duff Lennon 1233 2 15:54 2 0:12:54
3 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 3 15:58 2 0:12:57
4 RSFEVA 177 Anna Barnwell 1233 4 17:44 2 0:14:23
5 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 5 19:59 2 0:16:12
6 LASER PICO VAR Calum Fleming 1330 6 13:58 1 0:21:00
7 LASER PICO VAR Johnny Lumley 1330 7 14:26 1 0:21:42

18 June R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 10:49   0:08:46
2 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 2 9:32   0:09:06
3 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 3 11:43   0:09:30
4 RSFEVA 177 Sophia Bolger 1233 4 14:10   0:11:29
5 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 5 15:10   0:12:18
6 RSFEVA 1587 Morgan Barnwell Laura Dempsey 1233 6 15:49   0:12:50
7 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 7 16:14   0:13:10
8 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 8 18:47   0:15:14
9 RSFEVA 177 Anna Barnwell 1233 11 DNF    
9 RSFEVA 2997 Lorcan Geraghty 1233 11 DNF    

18 June R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 1 27:05   0:25:52
2 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 2 39:33   0:32:05
3 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 3 45:03   0:36:32
4 RSFEVA 1587 Morgan Barnwell Laura Dempsey 1233 4 45:23   0:36:48
5 RSFEVA 177 Sophia Bolger 1233 5 49:50   0:40:25
6 RSFEVA 2997 Lorcan Geraghty 1233 7 DNF    
45 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 13 DNS    
45 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 13 DNS    
45 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 13 DNS    
45 RSFEVA 177 Anna Barnwell 1233 13 DNS    

25 Jun R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 LASER PICO VAR Donal Walsh 1330 1 20:22 2 0:22:58
2 LASER PICO VAR Euan Fleming 1330 2 21:15 2 0:23:58
3 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 3 25:34 3 0:24:25
4 LASER PICO 1859 Evan Dargan Hayes 1330 4 21:56 2 0:24:44
5 LASER PICO VAR Alisha Purcell 1330 5 22:06 2 0:24:55

25 Jun R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 1 8:53 2 0:08:29
2 LASER PICO 1859 Evan Dargan Hayes 1330 2 6:26 1 0:09:40
3 LASER PICO VAR Euan Fleming 1330 3 7:00 1 0:10:32
4 LASER PICO VAR Donal Walsh 1330 4 8:15 1 0:12:24
5 LASER PICO VAR Alisha Purcell 1330 5 9:25 1 0:14:10

25 Jun R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 1 16:22 2 0:15:38
2 LASER PICO VAR Euan Fleming 1330 2 31:00 1 0:46:37
3 LASER PICO 1859 Evan Dargan Hayes 1330 3 31:20 1 0:47:07
4 LASER PICO VAR Donal Walsh 1330 4 32:00 1 0:48:07

9 July R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 1 24:50   0:20:08
2 LASER PICO VAR Pico Sport 1330 2 31:18   0:23:32
3 LASER RADIAL 174894 Luke Rankin 1135 3 28:12   0:24:51
4 LASER PICO VAR Donal Walsh 1330 4 33:33   0:25:14
5 RSFEVA 892 Finian Duff Lennon 1233 5 31:11   0:25:17
6 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 6 31:13   0:25:19
7 LASER PICO VAR Lily Bellhouse 1330 7 33:42   0:25:20
8 RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 8 32:24   0:26:17
9 LASER PICO VAR Anna Hayes 1330 9 35:25   0:26:38
10 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 10 33:24   0:27:05
11 LASER PICO VAR Lucas Bolger 1330 11 40:01   0:30:05
12 LASER PICO VAR Calum Fleming 1330 16 NSO    

9 July R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 1 32:59   0:26:45
2 LASER PICO VAR Pico Sport 1330 2 35:45   0:26:53
3 RSFEVA 892 Finian Duff Lennon 1233 3 33:28   0:27:09
4 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 4 33:36   0:27:15
5 LASER PICO VAR Anna Hayes 1330 5 36:54   0:27:45
6 RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 6 35:05   0:28:27
7 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 7 35:11   0:28:32
8 LASER RADIAL 174894 Luke Rankin 1135 8 33:44   0:29:43
9 LASER PICO VAR Lily Bellhouse 1330 9 40:30   0:30:27
10 LASER PICO VAR Donal Walsh 1330 10 42:57   0:32:18
11 LASER PICO VAR Lucas Bolger 1330 13 DNF    
12 LASER PICO VAR Calum Fleming 1330 16 NSO    

16 July R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 1 18:19 2 0:14:51
2 LASER RADIAL 173143 Howard Noonan 1135 2 16:57 2 0:14:56
3 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 3 18:44 2 0:15:12
4 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 4 20:11 2 0:16:22
5 LASER PICO VAR Juliette Fox 1330 5 12:34 1 0:18:54
6 LASER PICO VAR Jessica O Donovan 1330 6 18:22 1 0:27:37
7 LASER PICO VAR Calum Fleming 1330 12 NSO    
7 LASER PICO 31 ????????? 1330 12 NSO    

16 July R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 1 19:30 2 0:15:49
2 LASER RADIAL 173143 Howard Noonan 1135 2 20:29 2 0:18:03
3 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 3 22:53 2 0:18:34
4 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 4 24:26 2 0:19:49
5 LASER PICO VAR Juliette Fox 1330 5 13:20 1 0:20:03
6 LASER PICO VAR Jessica O Donovan 1330 9 DNF    
7 LASER PICO VAR Calum Fleming 1330 12 NSO    
7 LASER PICO 31 ????????? 1330 12 NSO    

16 July R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 1 14:46 2 0:11:59
2 LASER RADIAL 173143 Howard Noonan 1135 2 14:00 2 0:12:20
3 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 3 15:18 2 0:12:25
4 RSFEVA 1592 Leon Bolger 1233 4 19:04 2 0:15:28
5 LASER PICO VAR Juliette Fox 1330 5 11:42 1 0:17:36
6 LASER PICO VAR Calum Fleming 1330 11 NSO    
6 LASER PICO 31 ????????? 1330 11 NSO    

23 July R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RS 200 421 Eoin O Clerigh 1047 1 25:12   0:24:04
2 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 2 30:50   0:25:00
3 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1135 3 28:38   0:25:14
4 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 4 40:49   0:33:06
5 RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 9 DNF    
5 LASER PICO VAR Jack Galligan 1330 9 DNF    
5 LASER PICO VAR Jake Murphy 1330 9 DNF    
8 LASER PICO VAR Mirrabelle Gibbons 1330 12 NSO    
47 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 13 DNS    
47 RSFEVA 2512 Ross Crowley 1233 13 DNS    

23 July R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RS 200 421 Eoin O Clerigh 1047 1 28:27   0:27:10
2 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 2 41:00   0:33:15
3 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1135 3 40:12   0:35:25
4 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 4 45:39   0:37:01
5 RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 5 50:42   0:41:07
6 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 6 56:00   0:45:25
7 RSFEVA 2512 Ross Crowley 1233 10 DNF    
7 LASER PICO VAR Jack Galligan 1330 10 DNF    
9 LASER PICO VAR Jake Murphy 1330 13 DNS    
9 LASER PICO VAR Mirrabelle Gibbons 1330 13 NSO    

30 July R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 19:54 2 0:16:08
2 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 2 22:19 2 0:18:06
3 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 3 24:27 2 0:19:50
4 RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 4 25:58 2 0:21:04
5 RSFEVA 2512 Ross Crowley 1233 5 28:12 2 0:22:52
6 LASER PICO 1859 Evan Dargan Hayes 1330 6 18:58 1 0:28:31
48 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 13 DNS    

30 July R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1233 1 9:50   0:07:59
2 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 2 10:21   0:08:24
3 RSFEVA 1487 Evan Smith & Tommy Houlihan 1233 3 11:39   0:09:27
4 RS 200 771 Ben Hutchinson 1047 4 10:16   0:09:48
5 RSFEVA 2253 Robyn McGuire 1233 8 DNF    
5 LASER PICO 1859 Evan Dargan Hayes 1330 8 DNF    
5 RSFEVA 2512 Ross Crowley 1233 8 DNF    

20 Aug R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 1 23:10   0:18:47
2 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 2 23:34   0:19:07
3 LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Dargan Hayes 1175 3 22:46   0:19:23
4 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1175 4 23:03   0:19:37
5 RSFEVA 3929 Ollie Tierney 1233 5 24:58   0:20:15
6 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 6 25:03   0:20:19
7 RS 200 421 Eoin O Clerigh 1047 7 22:05   0:21:06

20 Aug R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Points Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 RSFEVA 1753 Callum Quinn 1233 1 21:40   0:17:34
2 RSFEVA 2938 Adam Leddy 1175 2 20:50   0:17:44
3 LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Dargan Hayes 1175 3 20:53   0:17:46
4 RSFEVA 1967 Conor & Jack Galligan 1233 4 22:00   0:17:51
5 RSFEVA 3929 Ollie Tierney 1233 5 24:11   0:19:37
6 RS 200 421 Eoin O Clerigh 1047 6 20:39   0:19:43
7 RSFEVA 2404 R O'Cleirigh 1233 7 30:07   0:24:26



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com