Class 2 Midweek - Echo

Class 2 - Midweek - Echo

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 3, To count: 10, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 R1 - 10/6 R2 - 17/6 R3 - 24/6 R4 - 1/7 R5 - 8/7 R6 - 15/7 R7 - 29/7 R8 - 5/8 R9 - 12/8 R10 - 19/8 R11 - 26/8 R12 - 2/9 R13 - 9/9 Total Nett
1st Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes .908 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 58.0 30.0
2nd Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.002 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 2.0 (10.0) 1.0 2.0 (10.0) (11.0) 65.0 34.0
3rd Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s .880 10.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 77.0 37.0
4th Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .846 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 70.0 38.0
5th Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .893 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 80.0 44.0
6th Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .922 4.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 (9.0 RET) 5.0 7.0 4.0 71.0 48.0
7th Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn .822 6.0 (9.0 DNF) 7.0 1.0 (8.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNF) 7.0 8.0 7.0 75.0 49.0
8th Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 (9.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 7.0 (9.0) 7.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0) 75.0 49.0
9th Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney .914 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 (14.0 DNF) 11.0 (15.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 9.0 RET 9.0 9.0 10.0 130.0 86.0
10th Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton .923 3.0 9.0 DNF 9.0 9.0 (14.0 RET) (13.0) (11.0) 10.0 RET 11.0 9.0 RET 10.0 11.0 9.0 128.0 90.0
11th Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy .810 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 RET (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 146.0 99.0
12th Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland .854 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 11.0 (15.0 RET) 10.0 10.0 (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 RET 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 RET 149.0 104.0
13th Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Celine McGuire .887 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 13.0 (16.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 161.0 112.0
14th Class 2 Jumpin' Jive J24 3060 Mark Usher .880 10.0 DNC 15.0 DNC (17.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 163.0 114.0
15th Class 2 Chase Me Westerly Fulmar BK 397 John Raughter .855 10.0 DNC 9.0 RET 12.0 (16.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 DNC 4.0 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 165.0 116.0
16th Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .883 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNF (14.0) 12.0 (14.0 DNF) 9.0 12.0 10.0 DNF 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 160.0 117.0
17th Class 2 Red Pepper First 30 332 Mark Usher .863 10.0 DNC 15.0 DNC (17.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 191.0 141.0
17th Class 2 Gemini Sun Oddessy 32 5032 Gerry O'Grady .892 10.0 DNC 15.0 DNC (17.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 191.0 141.0
17th Class 2 Ventosa First 325 575 Richard Nairn .879 10.0 DNC 15.0 DNC (17.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 191.0 141.0
17th Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .922 10.0 DNC 15.0 DNC (17.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 191.0 141.0

R1 - 10/6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes .908 55:30 0:50:24 1.0
2 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.002 50:29 0:50:35 2.0
3 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton .923 54:50 0:50:37 3.0
4 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .922 1:01:13 0:56:27 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .846 1:10:57 1:00:01 5.0
6 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn .822 1:26:34 1:11:09 6.0
7 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 DNF   9.0

R2 - 17/6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.016 51:30 0:52:19 1.0
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.893 1:12:53 1:05:05 2.0
3 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.880 1:14:40 1:05:42 3.0
4 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.885 1:23:46 1:14:08 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.830 1:36:07 1:19:47 5.0
6 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.913 1:28:02 1:20:22 6.0
7 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.807 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.936 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy 0.810 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Celine McGuire 0.887 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Chase Me Westerly Fulmar BK 397 John Raughter 0.855 RET   9.0
7 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.883 DNF   9.0

R3 - 24/6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.048 1:02:30 1:05:30 1.0
2 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.889 1:15:06 1:06:46 2.0
3 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.872 1:17:15 1:07:22 3.0
4 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.922 1:15:30 1:09:37 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.809 1:27:35 1:10:51 5.0
6 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.913 1:21:22 1:14:17 6.0
7 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.807 1:35:34 1:17:07 7.0
8 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.897 1:26:13 1:17:20 8.0
9 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.936 1:22:47 1:17:29 9.0
10 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.914 1:25:05 1:17:46 10.0
11 Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland 0.854 1:31:47 1:18:23 11.0
12 Class 2 Chase Me Westerly Fulmar BK 397 John Raughter 0.855 1:32:50 1:19:22 12.0
13 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Celine McGuire 0.887 1:33:35 1:23:01 13.0
14 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.883 1:37:26 1:26:02 14.0

R4 - 1/7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.798 01:05:41 0:52:25 1.0
2 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.935 56:42 0:53:01 2.0
3 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.887 01:01:01 0:54:07 3.0
4 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.908 59:48 0:54:18 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.816 01:07:18 0:54:55 5.0
6 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.913 01:00:16 0:55:01 6.0
7 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.893 01:04:54 0:57:57 7.0
8 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.064 55:30 0:59:03 8.0
9 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.925 01:07:27 1:02:23 9.0
10 Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy 0.810 01:19:20 1:04:16 10.0
11 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.903 01:11:29 1:04:33 11.0
12 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.870 01:22:05 1:11:25 12.0
13 Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland 0.843 RET   15.0

R5 - 8/7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Jumpin' Jive J24 3060 Mark Usher 0.880 01:07:30 0:59:24 1.0
2 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.892 01:10:58 1:03:18 2.0
3 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.817 01:19:20 1:04:49 3.0
4 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.947 01:09:59 1:06:16 4.0
5 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.052 01:06:30 1:09:57 5.0
6 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.913 01:17:26 1:10:42 6.0
7 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.914 01:20:06 1:13:13 7.0
8 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.811 01:35:07 1:17:08 8.0
9 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.885 01:35:06 1:24:10 9.0
10 Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland 0.843 01:42:19 1:26:15 10.0
11 Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy 0.801 01:51:17 1:29:08 11.0
12 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.893 DNF   14.0
12 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.907 RET   14.0
12 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.855 DNF   14.0

R6 - 15/7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.792 01:19:45 1:03:10 1.0
2 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.827 01:17:28 1:04:04 2.0
3 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.042 01:03:47 1:06:28 3.0
4 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.952 01:11:13 1:07:48 4.0
5 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.909 01:14:38 1:07:51 5.0
6 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.899 01:17:41 1:09:50 6.0
7 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.869 01:20:31 1:09:58 7.0
8 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.903 01:18:07 1:10:32 8.0
9 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.855 01:23:25 1:11:19 9.0
10 Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland 0.826 01:27:14 1:12:03 10.0
11 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.893 01:34:47 1:24:38 11.0
12 Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy 0.783 01:48:28 1:24:56 12.0
13 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.907 01:37:50 1:28:44 13.0

R7 - 29/7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.918 49:41 0:45:37 1.0
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.906 53:16 0:48:16 2.0
3 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.818 59:02 0:48:17 3.0
4 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.850 56:49 0:48:18 4.0
5 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.962 50:40 0:48:44 5.0
6 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.873 57:51 0:50:30 6.0
7 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.903 56:22 0:50:54 7.0
8 Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy 0.780 01:05:20 0:50:58 8.0
9 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.059 48:15 0:51:06 9.0
10 Class 2 Chase Me Westerly Fulmar BK 397 John Raughter 0.842 01:03:25 0:53:24 10.0
11 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.901 01:00:45 0:54:44 11.0
12 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.856 01:04:07 0:54:53 12.0

R8 - 5/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.963 01:08:48 1:06:15 1.0
2 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.049 01:08:30 1:11:51 2.0
3 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.866 01:35:14 1:22:28 3.0
4 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.821 01:42:30 1:24:09 4.0
5 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.895 01:43:16 1:32:25 5.0
6 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.890 01:46:12 1:34:31 6.0
7 Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy 0.773 02:04:59 1:36:37 7.0
8 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.891 RET   10.0
8 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.847 DNF   10.0

R9 - 12/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.868 54:18 0:47:08 1.0
2 Class 2 Jumpin' Jive J24 3060 Mark Usher 0.900 52:24 0:47:10 2.0
3 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.876 54:48 0:48:00 3.0
4 Class 2 Chase Me Westerly Fulmar BK 397 John Raughter 0.834 58:05 0:48:26 4.0
5 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.814 59:40 0:48:34 5.0
6 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.864 56:27 0:48:46 6.0
7 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.989 49:58 0:49:25 7.0
8 Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland 0.826 01:01:36 0:50:53 8.0
9 Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy 0.758 01:08:34 0:51:58 9.0
10 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.093 48:20 0:52:50 10.0
11 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.891 01:04:12 0:57:12 11.0

R10 - 19/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.095 37:40 0:41:15 1.0
2 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.928 44:59 0:41:45 2.0
3 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.993 44:28 0:44:09 3.0
4 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.909 52:44 0:47:56 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.853 01:13:44 1:02:54 5.0
6 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.870 01:13:58 1:04:21 6.0
7 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.886 RET   9.0
7 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.820 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.883 RET   9.0
7 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.888 RET   9.0
7 Class 2 Solas Albin Comfort 30 166 Pat Darcy 0.756 RET   9.0
7 Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland 0.826 RET   9.0

R11 - 26/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.806 1:17:13 1:02:14 1.0
2 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.070 01:00:30 1:04:44 2.0
3 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.821 01:22:31 1:07:45 3.0
4 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.953 01:11:12 1:07:51 4.0
5 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.886 01:18:13 1:09:18 5.0
6 Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland 0.826 01:27:21 1:12:09 6.0
7 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.820 01:28:20 1:12:26 7.0
8 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.862 01:28:55 1:16:39 8.0
9 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.883 01:30:24 1:19:49 9.0
10 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.888 01:34:19 1:23:45 10.0
11 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.847 DNF   13.0

R12 - 2/9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.903 01:01:48 0:55:48 1.0
2 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.975 59:25 0:57:56 2.0
3 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.863 01:08:02 0:58:43 3.0
4 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.841 01:10:12 0:59:02 4.0
5 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Celine McGuire 0.876 01:08:44 1:00:13 5.0
6 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.836 1:12:18 1:00:27 6.0
7 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.901 01:07:43 1:01:01 7.0
8 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.828 1:13:48 1:01:06 8.0
9 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.889 01:10:27 1:02:38 9.0
10 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.111 56:42 1:03:00 10.0
11 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.891 01:20:45 1:11:57 11.0

R13 - 9/9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.867 51:10 0:44:22 1.0
2 Class 2 Just a Minute J24 1183 U25s 0.911 50:26 0:45:57 2.0
3 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.832 57:50 0:48:07 3.0
4 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.895 54:34 0:48:50 4.0
5 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Celine McGuire 0.873 56:05 0:48:58 5.0
6 Class 2 Imprint Formula 28 GBR8910Y Evan Dargan Hayes 0.983 50:30 0:49:38 6.0
7 Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn 0.823 1:00:49 0:50:03 7.0
8 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.843 01:00:31 0:51:01 8.0
9 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35   Ian Barton 0.876 01:00:05 0:52:38 9.0
10 Class 2 Peggy Anne Hanse 311   Neill Kearney 0.880 01:03:07 0:55:33 10.0
11 Class 2 Flash Formula 28 9668 Graeme Noonan 1.099 51:40 0:56:47 11.0
12 Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland 0.834 RET   14.0
12 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.847 DNF   14.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com